fbpx

Bus 1

Morning Pickup

Sr. No.
AreaTime
1
Behind Police College, Muroor
5:55
2Al Rabdan Street, Muroor
6:00
3Behind Alam Supermarket, Muroor
6:10 to 6:25
4Opposite Emirates Driving School, Muroor
6:25
5Backside of Bangladesh School, Muroor
6:34
6Al Rawdhat Behind Carrefour Mall
6:40
7Opposite of Arabic School, Muroor
6:50
8Bain Al Jasrain
6:55 to 7:05

KG Afternoon Drop Off

Sr. No.
AreaTime
1
Bain Al Jasrain
12:15 to 12:20
2Backside of Bangladesh School, Muroor
12:30
3Behind Alam Supermarket, Muroor
12:35 to 12:45
4Al Rabdan Street, Muroor
12:48 to 12:49
5Behind Police College, Muroor
12:57 to 12:58

Graders Afternoon Drop off

Sr. No.
AreaTime
1
Opposite of Arabic School, Muroor
2:29
2Bain Al Jasrain
2:30 to 2:37
3Opposite Emirates Driving School , Muroor
2:48
4Behind Alam Supermarket, Muroor
2:49 to 2:54
5Behind LULU Express, Muroor
3:04