fbpx

Bus 8

Morning Pickup

Sr. No.
Area
Time
1Near in KFC Khaldiya
6:05
2Canadian School, Al Bateen
6:10 to 6:15
3BVC, Khaldiya
6:25 to 6:26
4Blood Bank, Khaldiya
6:30
5Khaldiya Mall
6:36
6Khaldiya Park
6:38
7Al Safa Supermarket
6:40
8Al Manhal Emirates Kinder, Khaldiya
6:45
9Near German School
6:47
10Emirates ADNOC
6:55
11Al Manseer
7:00
12Khaldiya Centre
7:05
13Delma Street
7:10

KG Afternoon Drop Off

Sr. No.
Area
Time
1Khaldiya Centre
12:35
2Khaldiya Mall
12:41
3Al Manhal Emirates Kinder, Khaldiya
12:43
4Blood Bank, Khaldiya
12:49
5BVC, Khaldiya
12:50 to 12:51
6Khaldiya Park
12:55
7Emirates ADNOC
12:57
8Near German School
1:05
9Canadian School, Al Bateen
1:10

Graders Afternoon Drop off

Sr. No.
Area
Time
1Delma Street
3:25
2Al Manseer
3:30
3Al Manhal Emirates Kinder, Khaldiya
3:50
4Khaldiya Mall
3:51
5Khaldiya Park
3:52
6Near in KFC Khaldiya
3:52
7Canadian School, Al Bateen
3:55
8Al Safa Supermarket
4:00