fbpx

Bus 6

Morning Pickup

Sr. No.
Area
Time
1Muroor Road
6:00
2Al Falah Street
6:02
36369aDefence Road, Al Falah Street
6:05
4Opposite Sudaness Club
6:18
5Al Falah Plaza
6:25
6Najdah Street
6:31 to 6:36
7Electra Street
6:37 to 6:39
8Navy Gate Area
6:44 to 6:46
9Tourist Club Area
6:45 to 6:47

KG Afternoon Drop Off

Sr. No.
Area
Time
1Al Falah Street
12:34 to 12:36
2Opposite Sudaness Club
12:35 to 12:43
3Al Falah Plaza
12:44 to 12:48
4Najdah Street
12:55
5Navy Gate Area
1:04
6Tourist Club Area
1:07

Graders Afternoon Drop off

Sr. No.
Area
Time
1Muroor Road
2:40
2Defence Road, Al Falah Street
2:43 to 2:58
3Al Falah Street
3:00 to 3:10
4Opposite Sudaness Club
3:11
5Al Falah Street
3:15
6Najdah Street
3:18 to 3:23
7Electra Street
3:24
8Navy Gate Area
3:30
9Tourist Club Area
3:31 to 3:35