fbpx

Bus 4

Morning Pickup

Sr. No.
Area
Time
1El Dorado Building, Electra Street
6:00 to 6:03
2Spinney's Hamdan
6:04 to 6:05
3Mushrif
6:06
4Jumeirah Beach Hotel bldg, Electra Street
6:09
5Behind Safa Express, Salam Street
6:09
6Behind Royal Rose Hotel, Salam Street
6:10
7Opposite Honda Showroom, Hamdan Street
6:10
8Red Tag , Najda
6:21 to 6:22
9Behind LLH Hospital
6:24 to 6:25
10Near Marriot hotel,WTC Mall
6:29
11Opposite NMC , Electra Street
6:30
12Janta Bank, Electra Street
6:31
13Near Alam Supermarket Electra Street
6:32
14Home Center
6:34
15Royal Plaza Building
6:36
16Airport Road
6:40

KG Afternoon Drop Off

Sr. No.
Area
Time
1Behind Royal Rose Hotel, Salam Street
12:34
2Royal Plaza Building
12:36
3El Dorado Building, Electra Street
12:40
4Red Tag , Najda
12:43 to 12:53
5Near Marriot hotel,WTC Mall
12:55 to 12:57
6Opposite NMC , Electra Street
12:57
7Near Alam Supermarket Electra Street
12:59
8Home Center
12:59

Graders Afternoon Drop off

Sr. No.
Area
Time
1Jumeirah Beach Hotel bldg, Electra Street
2:45
2Behind Safa Express, Salam Street
2:45
3Behind Royal Rose Hotel, Salam Street
2:49
4Opposite Honda Showroom, Hamdan Street
2:54
5El Dorado Building, Electra Street
2:55
6Spinney's Hamdan
2:57
7Mushrif
2:58
8Behind LLH Hospital
3:08
9Janta Bank, Electra Street
3:10
10Near Marriot hotel,WTC Mall
3:18
11Airport Road
3:25