fbpx

Bus 3

Morning Pickup

Sr. No.
Area
Time
1Baby Shop, Najdah
6:05 to 6:09
2City Bank, Najdah
6:10
3Medical Oasis, Al Falah Street
6:11 to 6:20
4Madinat Zayed
6:23 to 6:34
5Madinat Zayed opposite Sultan Bakeries
6:35
6Madinat Zayed near Fashion Fabrics
6:35
7Madinat Zayed near Flexi Resturant
3:37
8Madinat Zayed beside Shoe Mart
6:39
9Tourist Club Area near Fresh & More
6:40
10Tourist Club Area behind Almaya supermarket
6:40
11Tourist Club Area behind Colours Supermarket
6:40
12Gemaco Building Old Airport Road
6:41 to 6:43
13Abu Waleed building near Baby Shop , Old Airport Road
6:44
14Beside Union National Bank , Muroor Road
6:45
15Old Airport Road Near Daman Insurance Building
6:46
16Old Airport Road Near DIB
6:47
17Airport Road beside Marriot Hotel
6:49

KG Afternoon Drop Off

Sr. No.
Area
Time
1Medical Oasis, Al Falah Street
12:30 to 12:35
2Madinat Zayed
12:38 to 12:42
3Tourist Club Area behind Colours Supermarket
12:43
4Madinat Zayed opposite Sultan Bakeries
12:52
5Madinat Zayed near Fashion Fabrics
12:52
6Gemaco Building Old Airport Road
12:58
7Abu Waleed building near Baby Shop , Old Airport Road
12:59
8Old Airport Road Near DIB
1:05

Graders Afternoon Drop off

Sr. No.
Area
Time
1Baby Shop, Najdah
2:58 to 3:00
2City Bank, Najdah
3:01
3Medical Oasis, Al Falah Street
3:04 to 3:06
4Madinat Zayed
3:08 to 3:17
5Madinat Zayed opposite Sultan Bakeries
3:18
6Madinat Zayed near Flexi Resturant
3:19
7Tourist Club Area near Fresh & More
3:21
8Tourist Club Area behind Almaya supermarket
3:21
9Gemaco Building Old Airport Road
3:23
10Abu Waleed building near Baby Shop , Old Airport Road
3:24
11Beside Union National Bank , Muroor Road
3:26
12Old Airport Road Near Daman Insurance Building
3:27