fbpx

Bus 14

Morning Pickup

Sr. No.
Area
Time
1Navy Gate Area
5:56 to 6:03
2Indian Palace, Salam Street
6:06
3LULU Express near KIA motor, Salam Street
6:08 to 6:10
4Dana Hotel, Tourist Club Area
6:14 to 6:22
5Salama Hospital, Hamdan Street
6:26
6Burjeel Hospital
6:37
7Al Nahyan Defence Road Area
6:47 to 6:48
8Delma Street
6:50

KG Afternoon Drop Off

Sr. No.
Area
Time
1Delma Street
12:30
2Navy Gate Area
12:45 to 12:50
3Indian Palace, Salam Street
12:55
4Dana Hotel, Tourist Club Area
1:03
5Salama Hospital, Hamdan Street
1:15
6Burjeel Hospital
1:15

Graders Afternoon Drop off

Sr. No.
Area
Time
1Al Nahyan Defence Road Area
2:51
2Burjeel Hospital
2:55
3Navy Gate Area
3:05
4LULU Express near KIA motor, Salam Street
3:05 to 3:10
5Dana Hotel, Tourist Club Area
3:13 to 3:15
6Salama Hospital, Hamdan Street
3:20