fbpx

Bus 13

Morning Pickup

Sr. No.
Area
Time
1Khalifa University, Muroor
5:59 to 6:02
2Philipine Global School, Muroor
6:06
3Al Rabee School, Muroor
6:07 to 6:10
4Millinium, Muroor
6:13
5Opposite Abu Dhabi Indian School, Muroor
6:15 to 6:16
6Opposite CID, Muroor
6:20
7Near KFC, Muroor
6:24
8Arabic School, Muroor
6:28
9Near Emirates College, Muroor
6:30 to 6:45
10Behind LULU Express, Muroor
6:49
11Muroor Garden
6:51 to 6:53
12Behind Abu Dhabi Indian School, Muroor
6:56 to 7:00
13Behind Police College, Muroor
7:03

KG Afternoon Drop Off

Sr. No.
Area
Time
1Khalifa University, Muroor
12:30 to 12:32
2Al Rabee School, Muroor
12:35
3Near Emirates College, Muroor
12:44 to 12:46
4Opposite Abu Dhabi Indian School, Muroor
12:50
5Behind LULU Express, Muroor
12:51
6Muroor Garden
12:55 to 12:57
7Behind Abu Dhabi Indian School, Muroor
12:58 to 1:00

Graders Afternoon Drop off

Sr. No.
Area
Time
1Khalifa University, Muroor
2:41 to 2:43
2Philipine Global School, Muroor
2:45
3Arabic School, Muroor
2:46
4Near Emirates College, Muroor
2:48
5Behind Lulu Express Muroor
2:54 to 2:56
6Opposite Abu Dhabi Indian School, Muroor
3:07
7Behind Abu Dhabi Indian School, MaMillinium, Muroor
uroor
3:08
8Near KFC, Muroor
3:10