fbpx

Bus 10

Morning Pickup

Sr. No.
Area
Time
1Water Tanker Area
6:00 to 6:08
2Al Wahda Mall Backside
6:15
3Defence Road
6:20
4Airport Road Opposite KFC
6:25
5Airport Road backside new Fatima
6:30
6Airport Road Fezaro Building
6:32
7Airport Road Popayes Building
6:35
8Airport Road opposite Tehsil
6:37 to 6:40
9Airport Road opposite Universal Hospital
6:40 to 6:45
10Immigration Bridge
6:50 to 6:55

KG Afternoon Drop Off

Sr. No.
Area
Time
1Immigration Bridge
12:30 to 12:36
2Water Tanker Area
12:40 to 12:50
3Al Wahda Mall Backside
12:57
4Defence Road
1:03
5Airport Road Opposite KFC
1:07
6Airport Road backside new Fatima
1:10 to 1:17
7Airport Road Fezaro Building
1:20

Graders Afternoon Drop off

Sr. No.
Area
Time
1Immigration Bridge
2:40 to 2:45
2Airport Road Tehsil
2:50
3Airport Road KFC
2:58
4Airport Road beside Marriot Hotel
3:00
5Airport Road backside new Fatima
3:05 to 3:10
6Water Tanker Area
3:15
7Airport Road opposite Universal Hospital
3:20 to 3:23
8Airport Road Popayes Building
3:25 to 3:30